AIADMK candidates list for 2016 Assembly polls

0
AIADMK candidates list for 2016 Assembly polls

AIADMK candidates list for 2016 Assembly polls

1.Dr. Radhakrishnan Nagar (11): Ms J. Jayalalithaa,

2. Gummdipoondi (1): Mr. M.L. Vijayakumar,

3. Ponneri (Separate) (2): Mr. Ciruniyam G. Balaraman,

4. Thiruthani (3): Mr. Gna.A. Narasimhan,

5. Tiruvallur (4): Mr. H. Bhaskaran,

6. Poonamallee (Separate) (5): Mr. K.H. Elumalai,

7. Avadi (6): Mr. K. Pandiyarajan,

8. Maduravoyal (7): Mr. P. Benjamin,

9. Ambattur (8): Mr. C. Alexander,

10. Madavaram (9): Mr. N. Dakshnamoorthi,

11. Tiruvetriyur (10): Mr. K. Balraj

12. Perambur (12): Mr. G. Vetrivel,

13. Kolathur (13): Mr. T.U.N Prabhakar,

14. Villivakkam (14): Mr. Thadi M. Raju,

15. Thiru.V.K Nagar (Separate) (15): Mr. V. Neelagandan

16. Egmore (Separate) (16): Mr. Parithi Ilamvazhuthi

17. Royapuram (17): Mr. N. Jayakumar,

18. Harbour (18): Mr. M.L. Srinivasan

19. Chepauk – Triplicane (19): Mrs. H. Noorjahan,

20. Thousand Lights (20): Mrs. P. Valarmathi

21. Anna Nagar (21): Mrs. S. Gokula Indira,

22. Virugambakkam (22): Mr. Virugai A.S. Ravi,

23. Saidapet (23): Mr. U. Ponnaiyan,

24. T.Nagar (24): Mrs. Saraswathi Rengasamy,

25. Mylapore (25): Mr. S. Natraj,

26. Velachery (26): Mr. Neelangarai A.U. Munusami

27. Sholinganallur (27): Mr. Leo S. Sundaram

28. Alandur (28): Mr. Panruti S. Ramachandran

29. Sriperumbudur (Separate) (29): Mr. M. Palani

30. Pallavaram (30): Mr. U.A. Elangovan,

31. Tambaram (31): Mr. Citlapakkam S. Rajendran,

32. Chengalpattu (32): Mr. S. Kamalakannan

33. Tirupporur (33): Mr. B. Godandapani,

34. Cheiyur (Separate) (34): Mr. H. Munusami,

35. Uttiramerur (36): Mr. Walajabad P. Ganesan

36. Kanchipuram (37): Mrs. Maithili Thirunavakarasu

37. Arakkonam (Separate) (38): Mr. K.C. Mani

38. Sholinghur (39): Mr. K.Zhu. Parthiban,

39. Katpadi (40): Mr. L.C.M. Appu,

40. Ranipet (41): Mr. Sumaithangi U. Elumalai

41. Arcot (42): Mr. M.A Ramadoss,

42. Vellore (43): Mr. P. Neelagandan

43. Anaikattu (44): Mr. M. Kalaiyarasu,

44. Kizhvaithiyanan Kuppam (Separate) (45): Mr. M. Loganathan

45. Gudiyatham (Separate) (46): Mrs U. Jayanti Padmanabhan,

46. Vaniyambadi (47): Dr Nilofer Kapil,

47. Ambur (48): Mr. S. Balasubramani

48. Jolarpettai (49): Mr. M.U Veeramani,

49. Tiruppattur (50): Mr. K.K. Kumar,

50. Uthangarai (Separate) (51): Mrs. Manoranjitham Nagaraj

51. Bargur (52): Mr. Rajendran,

52. Krishnagiri (53): Mr. A. Govindaraj

53. Veppanahalli (54): Mr. M.G. Munusami,

54. Hosur (55): Mr. G. Balakrishna Reddy

55. Thali (56): Mr. U. Nagesh

56. Palakkodu (57): Mr. M.G. Anbazhagan,

57. Pennagaram (58): Mr. A.M. Velumani

58. Dharmapuri (59): Mr. P.T. Elangovan

59. Pappirettipatti (60): Mr. M.L. Kuppusami

60. Harur (Separate) (61): Mr. K.K. Murugan

61. Chengam (Sepatate) (62): Mr. A. Dinakaran,

62. Thiruvannamalai (63): Mr. Perumal Nagar M. Rajan,

63. Kilpennattur (64): Mr. M. Selvamani,

64. Kalasapakkam (65): Mr. A. Panneerselvam

65. Polur (66): Mr. U.A. Murugan,

66. Arni (67): Mr. Sevur L. Ramachandran

67. Cheyyar (68): Mr. Dusi M. Mohan,

68. Vandavasi (Separate) (69): Mr. A. Meganathan,

69. Gingee (70): Mr. A. Govindasamy

70. Mailam (71): Mr. K. Annadurai

71. Tindivanam (Separate) (72): Mr. L.G Rajendran,

72. Vanur (Separate) (73): Mr. B. Sakkarapani,

73. Villupuram (74): Mr. Shanmugam,

74. Vikravandi (75): Mr. Seval. S. Velu

75. Tirukovilur (76): Mr. Seval M. Kotantaraman,

76. Ulundurpettai (77): Mr. R. Kumaraguru,

77. Risivantiyam (78): Mr. Kathir. Tandapani

78. Sankarapuram (79): Mr. Rajasekar,

79. Kallakurichi (Separate) (80): Mr. A. Prabhu,

80. Gangavalli (Separate) (81): Mr. A. Marutamuttu,

81. Attur (Separate) (82): Mr. K.A. Chinnathambi,

82. Yercaud (ST) (83): Mrs. K. Chitra

83. Omalur (84): Mr. G. Vetrivel,

84. Mettur (85): Mr. A. Chandrasekaran

85. Edappadi (86): Mr. Edappadi M. Palanisami,

86. Sankagiri (87): Mr. L. Raja,

87. Salem (West) (88): Mr. M. Venkatachalam,

88. Salem (North) (89): Mr. M.S.L Saravanan

89. Salem (South) (90): Mr. Shakthivel,

90. Veerapandi (91): Mrs. L. Manonmani,

91. Rasipuram (Separate) (92): Dr. A. Saroja,

92. Sentamankalam (ST) (93): Mr. U. Chandrasekaran

93. Namakkal (94): Mr. Bhaskar,

94. Paramatti Vellore (95): Mr. S.S. Rajendran,

95. Thiruchengodu (96): Mrs. Pon. Saraswati,

96. Kumarapalayam 96 (97): Mr. G. Thangamani,

97. Erode (East) (98): Mr. M.L. Tennarasu,

98. Erode (West) (99): Mr. R. Varadarajan,

99. Motakkuricci (100): Mr. A.G Sivasubramani

100. Tharapuram (Separate) (101): Mr. M. Ponnusamy,

101. Perundurai (103): Mr. Thoppu N.T Venkatasalam

102. Bhavani (104): Mr. M.U Karuppanan

103. Andhiyur (105): Mr. N.A.C Raja (A) Raja Krishnan,

104. Gobichettipalayam (106): Mr. M.H. Sengottaiyan,

105. Bhavanisagar (Separate) (107): Mr. G. Eswaran,

106. Ooty (108): Mr. Kappacci N. Vinoth,

107. Coodalore (Separate) (109): Mr. L. Kalaiselvan

108. Coonoor (110): Mr. H. Ramu

109. Mettupalayam (111): Mr. O.K. Cinnaraj,

110. Avinasi (Separate) (112): Mr. P. Dhanapal,

111. Tirupur (North) (113): Mr. M.K. Vijayakumar

112. Tirupur (South) (114): Mr. L. Gunasekaran

113. Palladam (115): Mr. Karaipputur H. Natarajan,

114. Sulur (116): Mr. .S. Kanakaraj

115. Kavuntampalaiyam (117): Mr. A.U Arukkutti,

116. Coimbatore North (118): Mr. Arun Kumar

117. Thondamuthur (119): Mr. L.G. Velumani,

118. Coimbatore South (120): Mr. Amman M. Arjunan

119. Singanallur (121): Mr. Singai S. Muthu,

120. Kinathukadavu (122): Mr. H. Shanmugam

121. Pollachi (123): Mr. Pollachi A. Jayaraman,

122. Valparai (Separate) (124): Mrs. Kasthuri Vasu,

123. Udumalpet (125): Mr. Udumalpet M. Radhakrishnan,

124. Madathukulam (126): Mr. M. Manoharan,

125. Palani (127): Mr. G. Kumaraswamy,

126. Attur (129): Mr. Nattham R. Viswanathan,

127. Nilakkottai (Separate) (130): Mr. S. Thangathurai,

128. Natham (131): Mr. L. ShahJahan,

129. Dindigul (132): Mr. Dindigul C. Srinivasan,

130. Vedasandur (133): Dr. Paramasivam,

131. Aravakurichi (134): Mr. A. Senthil Balaji,

132. Karur (135): Mr. A.S. Vijaya Baskar,

133. Krishnarayapuram (Separate) (136): Mrs. A. Geeta,

134. Kulithalai (137): Mr. S. Chandrasekaran

135. Manapparai (138): Mr. R. Chandrasekhar,

136. Srirangam (139): Mrs. L. Valarmathi,

137. Tiruchirapalli (West) (140): Dr. L. Tamilarasi,

138. Tiruchirappalli (East) (141): Mr. S. Manoharan

139. Tiruverambur (142): Mr. N. Kalaiselvan

140. Lalgudi (143): Mr. B. Vijayamurtti,

141. Mannaccanallur (144): Mrs. Parameshwary Murugan,

142. Musiri (145): Mr. B. Selvarasu

143. Thuraiyur (Separate) (146): Mrs. H. Maivizhi,

144. Perambalur (Separate) (147): Mr. Ilambai R. ThamilSelvan,

145. Kunnam (148): Mr. S.K. Ramachandran

146. Ariyalur (149): Mr. Thamarai L. Rajendran

147. Jayankondam (150): Mr. T.M.S Ramajeyalingam,

148. Thittakudi (Separate) (151): Mr. P. Ayyasami,

149. Virudhachalam (152): Mr. A.K. Kalaiselvan,

150. Neyveli (153): Mr. R. Rajasekar,

151. Panruti (154): Ms. Satya Panneerselvam

152. Cuddalore (155): Mr. A.U. Sampath,

153. Kurinjipadi (156): Mr. Soranthur R. Rajendran,

154. Buvanagiri (157): Mrs. Selvi Ramajeyam,

155. Chidambaram (158): Mr. M.H Pandian,

156. Kattumannar Koil (Separate) (159): Mr. A.M. Manikandan,

157. Seerkazhi (Separate) (160): Mr. G.A. Bharti,

158 Mayiladuthurai (161): Mr. A. Radhakrishnan,

159. Poompuhar (162): Mr. H. Natarajan,

160. Kilvelur (Separate) (164): Selvi. S. Meena,

161. Vedaranyam (165): Mr. S. Giritharan,

162. Thiruthiraipoondi (Separate) (166): Ms. M. Uma Maheshwari,

163. Mannarkudi (167): Ms. K. Sudha,

164. Thiruvarur (168): Mr. Panneerselvam,

165. Nannilam (169): Mr. R. Kamaraj,

166. Thiruvidaimarudur (Separate) (170): Mr. R. Setu,

167. Kumbakonam (171): Mr. Rama. Ramanathan,

168. Papanasam (172): Mr. R. Duraikkannu,

169. Tiruvaiyaru (173): Mr. Subramanian,

170. Thanjavur (174): Mr. R. Rengasami,

171. Orathanadu (175): Mr. R. Vaithilingham,

172. Pattukkottai (176): Mr. U.A. Sekhar,

173. Peravurani (177): Mr. M. Govindarajan

174. Gandharvakottai (Separate) (178): Mr. Narttanmalai P. Arumugam

175. Viralimalai (179): Dr. U. Vijaya Baskar,

176. Pudukkottai (180): Mr. A.S Karthik Thondaiman,

177. Tirumayam (181): Mr. G.M. Vairamuthu,

178. Alangudi (182): Mr. Gana. Kalaiselvan,

179. Aranthangi (183): Mr. E.A. Ranthasabapathi,

180. Karaikudi (184): Professor Karpagam Ilango,

181. Tiruppattur (185): Mr. M.S Ashokan,

182. Sivaganga (186): Mr. Baskaran

183. Manamadurai (Separate) (187): Mr. L. Marriyappan Kennedy,

184. Melur (188): Mr. G. Periyapullan (a) Selvam,

185. Madurai East (189): Mr. Dakkar G. Pandy,

186. Sholavandan (Separate) (190): Mr. K. Manikam,

187. Madurai North (191): Mr. A.L. Pandian

188. Madurai South (192): Mr. L.L. Saravanan,

189. Madurai Central (193): Mr. M. Jayapal,

190. Madurai West (194): Mr. Sellur M. Raju,

191. Thiruparankundram (195): Mr. L.A Srinivel

192. Thirumangalam (196): Mr. Uthayakumar,

193. Usilampatti (197): Mr. P. Neethipathi,

194. Andipatti (198): Mr. Thanga Thamilselvan

195. Periakulam (Separate) (199): Prof. Dr. M. Katirkamu,

196. Bodinayakanur (200): Mr. O. Panneerselvam,

197. Kambam (201): Mr. Jakkaiyan,

198. Rajapalayam (202): Mr. Shyam,

199. Srivilliputhur (Separate) (203): Mrs. A. Chandraprabha,

200. Sattur (204): Mr. Ethirkottai L.Zhu. Subramanian

201. Sivakasi (205): Mr. M.K Rajendra Balaji

202. Virudhunagar (206): Mr. M. Kalanithi

203. Aruppukkottai (207): Mr. A.Z. Mutturaja

204. Tiruchuzhi (208): Mr. M. Dinesh Babu,

205. Paramakkuti (Separate) (209): Dr. L. Muttiah,

206. Ramanathapuram (211): Dr. A. Manikandan,

207. Mudukulathur (212): Mrs. Kirttika Muniyasami,

208. Vilattikulam (213): Mrs. K. Umamaheshvari,

209. Thoothukudi (214): Mr. C.T. Sellappandiyan,

210. Srivaikuntam (216): Dr. M. Buvanesvaran,

211. Ottappitaram (Separate) (217): Mr. S. Sundhararaj,

212. Kovilpatti (218): Mr. M. Ramanujam Ganesh,

213. Sankarankovil (Separate) (219): Mrs. A.A Rajalakshmi,

214. Vasudevanallur (Separate) (220): Mr. A. Manoharan

215. Tenkasi (222): Mr. U. Selvamohandas Pandian,

216. Alangulam (223): Mrs. FC Karthikeyan

217. Tirunelveli (224): Mr. Nayinar Nagendran,

218. Ambasamudram (225): Mr. .S. Murukaiyapandiyan

219. Palayankottai (226): Mr. A. Thamizhmagan Hussain

220. Nanguneri (227): Mr. M. Vijayakumar,

221. Rathapuram (228): Mr. M.K. Lawrence,

222. Kanyakumari (229): Mr. S. Talavay Suntaram,

223. Nagercoil (230): Mrs. A. Darathy Samson,

224. Colachel (231): Mr. M.K. pachaimal,

225. Padmanabhapuram (232): Mr. M.G. Rajendra Prasad

226. Vilavankodu (233): Mr. Zhu. Nangil Dominic (A) Dominic Savio George,

227. Killiyur (234): Mrs. H. Mary Kamala Boy